Best-Info.Com.Ua - Info best-info.com.ua

best-info.com.ua receives about 3,590 unique visitors and 7,180 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $22.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,075.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank best-info.com.ua is ranked number 110,053 in the world and 0.000718% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 5.79.71.178. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - best-info.com.ua

Резонансні публікації з мережі
How did best-info.com.ua look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 70 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with best-info.com.ua in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is best-info.com.ua?

3.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,590
Monthly Unique Visitors:
107,700
Pages per Visit:
2.00
Daily Pageviews:
7,180
Alexa Rank:
110,053 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000718%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Ukraine 36.0%38.8%2033
Italy 11.7%10.7%21553
United Kingdom 8.6%7.7%38447
United States 8.4%5.2%163419
Netherlands 6.7%10.2%13734
Germany 4.9%4.1%73588
Poland 4.7%3.5%28637
Romania 3.8%6.6%12236
Spain 2.3%1.0%97274
Canada 1.5%2.6%77096
Russian Federation 1.2%0.8%222275
Israel 0.8%0.5%40610

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
best-info.com.ua
100.00%100.00%2.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush best-info.com.ua
SEMrush
Domain:
  best-info.com.ua
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is best-info.com.ua?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much best-info.com.ua can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$22.10
Monthly Revenue:
$663.00
Yearly Revenue:
$8,066.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 373$4.28
Ukraine 2,786$3.82
Netherlands 732$3.73
United Kingdom 553$3.44
Italy 768$2.68
Germany 294$1.42
Canada 187$1.31
Romania 474$0.56
Poland 251$0.45
Israel 36$0.21
Russian Federation 57$0.12
Spain 72$0.08

How much money do best-info.com.ua lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.98
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$119.30
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,451.46
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,111
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
33,340
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
405,632
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 67$0.77
Netherlands 125$0.63
United Kingdom 88$0.55
Ukraine 362$0.50
Italy 131$0.46
Germany 85$0.41
Canada 47$0.33
Poland 83$0.15
Romania 100$0.12
Israel 7$0.04
Spain 14$0.02
Russian Federation 3$0.01

How much is best-info.com.ua worth?

Website Value:
$9,075.72

Where is best-info.com.ua hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.79.71.178
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:

Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 5.79.71.178

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does best-info.com.ua load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/plugins/wp-content-copy-protector/images/warning.png (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/%D0%9B%D0%86%D0%9A%D0%90%D0%A0%D0%86-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/53402-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/%D0%9B%D0%86%D0%9A%D0%90%D0%A0%D0%86-300x206.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/cropped-%D1%81%D0%B2%D1%96%D1%82.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/%D0%B4%D1%96%D0%B0%D0%BB%D0%B5%D0%BA%D1%82-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%92%D0%9E%D0%A0%D0%9E%D0%96%D0%86%D0%9D%D0%9D%D0%AF-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%9F%D0%90%D0%9C%D0%9F%D0%95%D0%A0%D0%A1%D0%98-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%9F%D0%90%D0%9C%D0%9F%D0%95%D0%A0%D0%A1%D0%98.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%BA%D0%BE%D0%BC%D0%B8%D0%BA%D0%B8-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%BA%D0%BE%D0%BC%D0%B8%D0%BA%D0%B8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%BA%D1%83%D0%B7%D1%8C%D0%BC%D0%B0-390x205.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%BB%D1%96%D0%BA%D0%B0%D1%80%D0%BD%D1%8F-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%BD%D0%B0%D0%BF%D0%B0%D0%B4%D0%B5%D0%BD%D0%B8%D0%B5-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%BD%D0%B0%D0%BF%D0%B0%D0%B4%D0%B5%D0%BD%D0%B8%D0%B5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%BF%D0%B0%D1%80%D0%BA%D0%BE%D0%B2%D0%BA%D0%B0-390x205.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%BF%D0%B0%D1%81%D0%BF%D0%BE%D1%80%D1%82-1-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%BF%D0%BE%D1%80%D0%BE%D1%88%D0%B5%D0%BD%D0%BA%D0%BE-%D0%B3%D0%BE%D0%BD%D1%82%D0%B0%D1%80%D0%B5%D0%B2%D0%B0-390x205.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D1%81%D0%B8%D0%B3%D0%B0%D1%80%D0%B5%D1%82%D0%B8-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D1%82%D1%8B%D0%BC%D0%BE%D1%82%D1%8B-390x205.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D1%82%D1%8B%D0%BC%D0%BE%D1%82%D1%8B-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D1%82%D1%8B%D0%BC%D0%BE%D1%82%D1%8B.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/1-507-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/12091110__large-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/12091110__large.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/1505164614-1224-yuliya-timoshenko-1000x750-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/15131***658_86_main_new_1494782018-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/1513190772_teni-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/1_0-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/25348709_1533208703414349_1372413475452762575_n-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/37966085605_4f39eecde4_o_id27167_650x410_2_650x410-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/4-76-392x268.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/6d4e075f06a95e037f68ddf7786ca7e4_77364733-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/8cb222e15bf1d7639313e7a08edbaea8-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/8cb222e15bf1d7639313e7a08edbaea8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/9c9d7985c87010d225451c5174dbb7a8-1-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/9c9d7985c87010d225451c5174dbb7a8-1-7***x445.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/S71211-08300025-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/S71213-12364294-390x205.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/S71213-12364294-800x445.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/S71213-12521783-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/banana-630x390-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/kki_016483_00509_1_t218_065226_650x410-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/maxresdefault-3-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/maxresdefault_6_1-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/turist-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/yachsmytbyu-e1512386538200-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/yachsmytbyu-e1512386538200.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/ytalyya1-640x400-392x272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/ytalyya1-640x400.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://cdn3.caltat.com/c82982b0-3b80-45a6-85d0-7510aa7e5a33/script.php (expiration not specified)
https://syndication.twitter.com/settings (10 minutes)
http://api.pinterest.com/v1/urls/count.json?&url=http%3A%2F%2Fbest-info.com.ua%2F%3F_utl_t%3Dps&callback=callback__utl_cb_share_1513204812974591 (15 minutes)
http://api.pinterest.com/v1/urls/count.json?&url=http%3A%2F%2Fbest-info.com.ua%2F&callback=callback__utl_cb_share_151320481297395 (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js?ver=1.6.4.3 (20 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js?ver=1.6.4.3 (30 minutes)
http://w.uptolike.com/static/buttons/fonts/icomoon.woff?qq11232333=1232131231321 (30 minutes)
http://w.uptolike.com/widgets/v1/uptolike.js (30 minutes)
http://w.uptolike.com/widgets/v1/widgetsModule.js?v=4f8c7fd6a2ba9ec6aefc0e89c0093048 (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js?ver=1.6.4.3 (30 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://best-info.com.ua/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js?ver=1.6.4.3
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js?ver=1.6.4.3
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/plugins/social-popup/spu.js?ver=1.6.4.3
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/js/colormag-custom.js?ver=4.9.1
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js?ver=1.6.4.3
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/plugins/social-popup/spu.css?ver=1.6.4.3
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A400%2C600&ver=4.9.1
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/style.css?ver=4.9.1
http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/fontawesome/css/font-awesome.css?ver=4.2.1

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 360KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/ could save 176.8KiB (89% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 could save 61.9KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/style.css?ver=4.9.1 could save 45.8KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/fontawesome/css/font-awesome.css?ver=4.2.1 could save 29.3KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/js/jquery.bxslider.min.js?ver=4.2.10 could save 17KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.9.1 could save 7.4KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 could save 5.9KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/js/sticky/jquery.sticky.js?ver=20150309 could save 5.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/js/news-ticker/jquery.newsTicker.min.js?ver=1.0.0 could save 2.4KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/plugins/social-popup/spu.js?ver=1.6.4.3 could save 2.1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/js/fitvids/jquery.fitvids.js?ver=20150311 could save 1.9KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn3.caltat.com/c82982b0-3b80-45a6-85d0-7510aa7e5a33/script.php could save 1.5KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/js/navigation.js?ver=4.9.1 could save 1.3KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/js/colormag-custom.js?ver=4.9.1 could save 932B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.9.1 could save 647B (47% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 152KiB (47% reduction).

Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/8cb222e15bf1d7639313e7a08edbaea8.jpg could save 67.4KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%BA%D0%BE%D0%BC%D0%B8%D0%BA%D0%B8.jpg could save 38.5KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D1%82%D1%8B%D0%BC%D0%BE%D1%82%D1%8B.jpg could save 20.6KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/%D0%9F%D0%90%D0%9C%D0%9F%D0%95%D0%A0%D0%A1%D0%98.jpg could save 18.1KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/yachsmytbyu-e1512386538200.jpg could save 6.7KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/cropped-%D1%81%D0%B2%D1%96%D1%82.jpg could save 627B (12% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 23.3KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying http://best-info.com.ua/ could save 22.1KiB (12% reduction).
Minifying http://w.uptolike.com/widgets/v1/share-counter.html?4f8c7fd6a2ba9ec6aefc0e89c0093048 could save 623B (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://w.uptolike.com/widgets/v1/zp/support.html could save 595B (16% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 16.6KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/style.css?ver=4.9.1 could save 11.6KiB (21% reduction).
Minifying http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/fontawesome/css/font-awesome.css?ver=4.2.1 could save 4.9KiB (14% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.8KiB (36% reduction).

Minifying http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/js/sticky/jquery.sticky.js?ver=20150309 could save 3KiB (44% reduction).
Minifying http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/themes/colormag/js/fitvids/jquery.fitvids.js?ver=20150311 could save 1.1KiB (35% reduction).
Minifying http://best-info.com.ua/wp-content/plugins/social-popup/spu.js?ver=1.6.4.3 could save 677B (20% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://best-in…/author/admin/" class="url fn n">admin</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://best-in…e%d1%88%d0%b5/">Я не стану мол…ь мир! (Видео)</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://best-in…e%d1%88%d0%b5/">Грудень 13, 2017</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://best-in…e%d1%88%d0%b5/">Грудень 13, 2017</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://best-in…e%d1%88%d0%b5/">Грудень 13, 2017</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://best-in…/author/admin/" class="url fn n">admin</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://best-in…d%d0%bd%d1%8f/">Грудень 4, 2017</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://best-in…d%d0%bd%d1%8f/">Грудень 4, 2017</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://best-in…d%d0%bd%d1%8f/">Грудень 4, 2017</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://best-info.com.ua/"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <li class="utl-icon-num-0…on-fb effect-0"></li> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="uptolike2 utl-…l-icon-style-1"></li> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

best-info.com.ua does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

best-info.com.ua does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Wed, 13 Dec 2017 22:40:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.1.7
Vary: Cookie
Location: http://best-info.com.ua/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Wed, 13 Dec 2017 22:40:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.1.7
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.best-info.com.ua 3600
MX mail.best-info.com.ua 3600
SOA 3600
Mname vps6346.ua-hosting.company
Rname root.example.com
Serial Number 2017100504
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 5.79.71.178 3600
NS ns1.example.com 3600
NS ns2.example.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-10-05
Domain Age:
2 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ua...
% request from 67.212.187.106
% This is the Ukrainian Whois query server #F.
% The Whois is subject to Terms of use
% See https://hostmaster.ua/services/
%

domain: best-info.com.ua
dom-public: NO
registrant: csxo7***9
admin-c: qnxp27288
tech-c: tbafv78818
mnt-by: ua.feelinsite
nserver: ns2.feelinsite.com
nserver: ns1.feelinsite.com
status: ok
created: 2017-10-05 21:18:27+03
expires: 2018-10-05 21:18:27+03
source: UAEPP

% Registrar:
% ==========
registrar: ua.feelinsite
organization: PP Pyslar Ivan Vasylovych
organization-loc: ФОП Пислар Іван Васильович
url: http://feelinsite.com
city: Hlyboka
country: UA
source: UAEPP

% Registrant:
% ===========
contact-id: csxo7***9
person: n/a
person-loc: Ivan Gavrilyak
e-mail: email
address: n/a
address-loc: Panasa mirnogo 8/3
address-loc: Lviv
address-loc: Girnik
postal-code-loc: 80100
country-loc: UA
phone: +380.983422294
mnt-by: ua.feelinsite
status: ok
status: linked
created: 2017-10-05 19:43:25+03
source: UAEPP


% Administrative Contacts:
% =======================
contact-id: qnxp27288
person: n/a
person-loc: Ivan Gavrilyak
e-mail: email
address: n/a
address-loc: Panasa mirnogo 8/3
address-loc: Lviv
address-loc: Girnik
postal-code-loc: 80100
country-loc: UA
phone: +380.983422294
mnt-by: ua.feelinsite
status: ok
status: linked
created: 2017-10-05 19:43:25+03
source: UAEPP


% Technical Contacts:
% ===================
contact-id: tbafv78818
person: n/a
person-loc: Ivan Gavrilyak
e-mail: email
address: n/a
address-loc: Panasa mirnogo 8/3
address-loc: Lviv
address-loc: Girnik
postal-code-loc: 80100
country-loc: UA
phone: +380.983422294
mnt-by: ua.feelinsite
status: ok
status: linked
created: 2017-10-05 19:43:26+03
source: UAEPP



% Query time: 9 msec
Last update was 70 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with best-info.com.ua in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

narmi.co.kr
12 secs
narod.net.ua
41 secs
insidechla.org
55 secs
money18.on.cc
1 min
narminehbaft.com
1 min
insideaveritt.com
1 min
x-art.com
2 mins
insi***t.com
2 mins
narlivs.se
3 mins
insanemusclegirls.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
best-info.com.ua widget